Forsiden
Tips
Bli Medlem
|
Login
Nyheter
Terminliste
Medlemmer
Klubbinfo
Resultater
Hjemmeside klubber
Velg en klubb
Bjugn BK
BK Ruterknekt
Byneset BK
Heimdal BK
Mostadmark BK
Nettbuss Midt-Norge BK
Selbu BK
Seniorklubben
Stjørdal BK
Studentenes BK
Trondheim ungdomsbridgeklubb
Trondhjems Arbeiderforenings BK
Trondhjems BK
Tydal BK
Hjemmeside krets
NBF Midt-Trøndelag
NBF
NBF Lenker
NBFs hjemmeside
Terminliste
Turneringsoversikt
Klubbadministrasjon
Ruter
Norsk Bridgefestival
Skjemaer
Tilbake
NMmix
pbn
html
Dato: 2017-08-10
Arrangør: Sjøvold BK
Spill: 2, runder: 2, par: 200
Plass
Par
Navn
Klubb
Poeng
%
1
1
Ann-Elin Danielsen - Arild Jakobsen
Vestvågøy BK
0,00
0,00
1
2
Thorvald Jr. Tande - Solbritt Lindahl
Jessheim BK - Skånland BK
0,00
0,00
1
200
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
3
Roger Olafsen - Vibeke Hellner
Asker BK - Galleberg BK
0,00
0,00
4
4
Torbjørg Tjetland - Tore Tjetland
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
5
Stine Elstad - Espen Larsen
Narvik BS - Fauske BK
0,00
0,00
4
6
Jorunn Øygard - Viggo Nordvik
Bridgekameratene
0,00
0,00
4
7
Brit Helen N. Solum - Skjalg N. Solum
Tromsø BK
0,00
0,00
4
8
Siv Øygard - Hans Robert Schwencke
BL Kvemmingen - Pass BK
0,00
0,00
4
9
Rolf Otto Klemetsen - Tone Hoberg
Ringvassøy BK
0,00
0,00
4
10
Rune Bjelland - Hege Sundland
Stavanger BK
0,00
0,00
4
11
Ole Årland - Laila E.R. Årland
Austevoll BK
0,00
0,00
4
12
Wibeke Andersen - Are Sivertsen
Narvik BS - Tromsø BK
0,00
0,00
4
13
Jan P. Johannesen - Hanne Høgmo
Fredrikstad BK - Sarpsborg BK
0,00
0,00
4
14
Torgunn Foss - Harald Agersen
Skien BK
0,00
0,00
4
15
Eli Solheim - Ivar Magnus Anfinsen
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
16
Mona Lindstrøm - Geir Brekka
Stavanger BK - Kristiansands BK
0,00
0,00
4
17
Kjell Håvard Raanes - Wenche Falkenhall
Orkdal BK - Hjerter Konge
0,00
0,00
4
18
Margot S. Alfheim - Magne Eide
Åsane BK - Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
4
19
Erik Eliassen - Hilde Bjørlo
Stavanger BK - Statoil BK
0,00
0,00
4
20
Kristian Barstad Ellingsen - Astrid Steen Lybæk
Sortland BK - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
21
Sølvi Nicolaisen - Halvard Furset
Hjerter Fire - Bertnes BK
0,00
0,00
4
22
Henning Stokkeland - Linda Sørensen
Egersund BK
0,00
0,00
4
23
Per-Ove Grime - Tonje Brogeland
BK Norrøna - Flekkefjord BK
0,00
0,00
4
24
Egil Nerheim - Ann-Karin Hauge
Sauda BK - Kvinnherad BK
0,00
0,00
4
25
Kristoffer Hegge - Maja Rom Anjer
Snåsa BK - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
26
Rune Arnesen - Anne Christine Arnesen
Birkeland BK
0,00
0,00
4
27
Tove Haugen - Tore Bårdsen
Kopervik BK - Stavanger BK
0,00
0,00
4
28
Thomas Feilberg-Jacobsen - Trine Furunes
Sarpsborg BK - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
29
Harald Bastiansen - Turid Tøsdal
Åsane BK
0,00
0,00
4
30
Sissel Sneve - Kjell Ove Helmersen
Mostadmark BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
31
Henrik Rønningen - Reidun Moen
Årdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
32
Lise Aasland - Harry Arne Vågen
Skien BK - Kragerø BK
0,00
0,00
4
33
Knut Pettersen - Anne Marie Pettersen
Søvik BK
0,00
0,00
4
34
Lisbeth K. Glærum - David Ueland
Åsane BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
35
Stein Bjerkset - Annika Haugen
Berkåk BK
0,00
0,00
4
36
Finn Zachariassen - Elen Opland Stenersen
Tønsberg BK - Nøtterøy BK
0,00
0,00
4
37
Harald Eide - Lisbeth Aulid Eide
Hamar BK - Svolvær BK
0,00
0,00
4
38
Erik Sørnes - Siri Sæther
Haga BK
0,00
0,00
4
39
Liv Bugge - Audun Gustavsen
Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
4
40
Liv Marit Grude - Christian Bakke
Studentenes BK - Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
4
41
Harald Nordby - Ellen Vigmostad
TopBridge BC - Bridgekameratene
0,00
0,00
4
42
Nils-Otto Eliassen - Verina Dahl
Kongsvinger BK - Nøtterøy BK
0,00
0,00
4
43
Johnny Holmbakken - Vivian Vestby
Lillehammer BK - Vestre Gausdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
44
André Hagen - Agnethe Hansen Kjensli
Aurskog BK - Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
45
Heidi Helle - Martin Ivar Henden
Heimdal BK - Åsane BK
0,00
0,00
4
46
Ellen Cathrine Orsteen - Tor Orsteen
Fjerdingstad BK
0,00
0,00
4
47
May Kjellevold - Helge Lauvlid
Fjerdingstad BK - Vikersund BK
0,00
0,00
4
48
Helge Bremnes - Ingeborg Grimsmo
Molde BK
0,00
0,00
4
49
Anne Birgitte Fossum - Kåre Bogø
TopBridge BC - Nittedal BK
0,00
0,00
4
50
Bodil Fossan - Bjørn Fossan
Klepp BK - BK Gann
0,00
0,00
4
51
Mari Fonkalsrud - Stian Andersen
Lillehammer BK
0,00
0,00
4
52
Jomar Lygre Undheim - Rebekka Stangeland Bjørkli
Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
53
Per Andrè Vincent - Sølvi Flo
BK Sølvknekt - Flesberg BK
0,00
0,00
4
54
Jan Stråbø - Karin Løfsgaard Hopp
Sinsen BK
0,00
0,00
4
55
Helge Stanghelle - Gerd Marit Harding
Mo BK
0,00
0,00
4
56
Martin Reinertsen - Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik
Farsund BK - Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
4
57
Olav Vee - Kari Holten
Konnerud BK
0,00
0,00
4
58
Åge Seiersten - Gry Brenna
Brandbu BK - Hjerter Konge
0,00
0,00
4
59
Leif Helland - Bente Fjælberg
Hinna BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
60
Tore Farbrot - Tone Annette Olsen
Fredrikstad BK
0,00
0,00
4
61
Helge Mæsel - Siri Sandnes
Farsund BK
0,00
0,00
4
62
Jarle Mikkelsen - Charlotte Mikkelsen
Vestre Gausdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
63
Ragnhild Solum - Øystein Garvik
Hamar BK - BK Nor
0,00
0,00
4
64
Katja Nilsen - Helge Stornes
Kristiansands BK
0,00
0,00
4
65
Odd Egil Nygård - Jonill Storøy
Måløy BK - Førde BK
0,00
0,00
4
66
Ranja Sivertsvik - Tom Anders Høiland
Vadsø BK - Kristiansands BK
0,00
0,00
4
67
Anne Lise Fjælberg - Hans Noreng
Klepp BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
68
Jan Mikkelsen - Unni Mikkelsen
TopBridge BC - Bridgekameratene
0,00
0,00
4
69
Einar Knutsen - Gerd Irene Knutsen
Kolbotn BK
0,00
0,00
4
70
Sjurd Tveit - Marit Helle
Departementenes BK
0,00
0,00
4
71
Tina Ovenstad - Haldor Sunde
Heimdal BK - Stryn BK
0,00
0,00
4
72
Kari-Anne Opsal - Henrik Gosvig
Harstad S&BK
0,00
0,00
4
73
Kristin Vigander - Henrik Lund
Blommenholm BK - Asker BK
0,00
0,00
4
74
Kjell Otto Kopstad - Jorunn Feness
Sandefjord BK
0,00
0,00
4
75
Karsten Gill - Jeanne Gill
Konnerud BK
0,00
0,00
4
76
Sverre Johnsen - Bjørg Lystad
Fredrikstad BK
0,00
0,00
4
77
Trygve Lisland - Unni Welander
Skien BK
0,00
0,00
4
78
Rønnaug Asla - Svein Markussen
Skien BK
0,00
0,00
4
79
Ellen Kjær - Geir Egil Bergheim
BK Sølvknekt
0,00
0,00
4
80
Geir Engebretsen - Iwona Larssen
BK Grand - Fredrikstad BK
0,00
0,00
4
81
Berit Eidsmo - Egil Steinar Hansen
Soon BK
0,00
0,00
4
82
Arnt Ola Fidjestøl - Adelheid Lambrechts
BK Grand - Leikanger BL
0,00
0,00
4
83
Grete Bratsvedal - Magnus Staven
Namsos BK
0,00
0,00
4
84
Bodil Nyheim Øigarden - Steffen Fredrik Simonsen
TopBridge BC - bliBest.bridge
0,00
0,00
4
85
Jo-Arne Ovesen - Torild Heskje
Ski BK - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
86
Tor Hildre - Synnøve Balevik
Skien BK - Balestrand BK
0,00
0,00
4
87
Sofie Græsholt Sjødal - Sven-Olai Høyland
Nesodden BK - Bergen Akademiske BK
0,00
0,00
4
88
Sam Inge Høyland - Siv Thoresen
TopBridge BC - Ski BK
0,00
0,00
4
89
Ida Wennevold - Odin S. Svendsen
Nesodden BK - Sandefjord BK
0,00
0,00
4
90
Magnus Bruun Larssen - Sawicka Malgorzata
Fredrikstad BK - NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
4
91
Ola Magne Kirkebøen - Ellen Wang Fredriksen
Gol BK
0,00
0,00
4
92
Jon-Egil Furunes - Ann Karin Fuglestad
TopBridge BC - Farsund BK
0,00
0,00
4
93
Anton Reynir Gunnarsson - Eva Hagen
BK Norrøna - Aurskog BK
0,00
0,00
4
94
Vegard Brekke - Turid Bones
TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
95
Rune Nicolaisen - Bente Nicolaisen
Konnerud BK
0,00
0,00
4
96
Thor Kjennbakken - Eli Bjørge
Sarpsborg BK - Flesberg BK
0,00
0,00
4
97
Sturla Arnesen - Kari Barvik
Orkdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
98
Tone Evenby - Terje Lyngbø
Askim BK - Drammen Arbeiderforening BK
0,00
0,00
4
99
Erling Brekka - Inger Skogly Rolfstad
Krødsherad BK
0,00
0,00
4
100
Frits Olufsen - Hanne Kristin Sollid
Mix-klubben Tromsø
0,00
0,00
4
101
Gunn Robertsen - Svenn Hugo Sivertsen
BK 1933 Tromsø - Sørreisa BK
0,00
0,00
4
102
Nina Danielsen - Jørn Hagen
Sporveiens BK
0,00
0,00
4
103
Jim Lurie - Guri Gisnås
BK Ruterknekt - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
104
Åse Mogstad - John Helge Herland
TopBridge BC - Klepp BK
0,00
0,00
4
105
Øyvind Tvedt - Bjørg Heidi Hanssen
Fauske BK
0,00
0,00
4
106
Charlotte Voll - Dennis Bilde
Akademisk BK - BK Norrøna
0,00
0,00
4
107
Øyvind Lorentsen - Bente Farbrot
Søgne BK
0,00
0,00
4
108
Sølvi Nordeng - Trond Magne Aasheim
Folldal BK - Tynset BK
0,00
0,00
4
109
Vidar Myrene - Kari Myrene
Notodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
110
Dag Mangset - Anne Rydning
TopBridge BC - Asker BK
0,00
0,00
4
111
Gro Tjeltveit - Kåre Tjeltveit
Ryfylke BK
0,00
0,00
4
112
Bente Siri Trøen - Geir Langdalen
Koppang BK - Rena BK
0,00
0,00
4
113
Susanne Bohnsack - Sandro Bohnsack
NBF Utland
0,00
0,00
4
114
Jan Fjælberg - Bente Merete Birkeland
Stavanger BK
0,00
0,00
4
115
Anne Irene Bogen - Håkon Bogen
Mo BK
0,00
0,00
4
116
Rita H. Kofoed - Ludvig M. Kristoffersen
Mix-klubben Tromsø - Kolbotn BK
0,00
0,00
4
117
Odd Gunnar Sandve - Ida Frisak Ringnes
Bridgekameratene
0,00
0,00
4
118
Øyvind Ove Pettersen - Hanne Størseth
Asker BK
0,00
0,00
4
119
Anton Thorstensen - Kari Bakke
Ballangen BK - Lysverkenes BK
0,00
0,00
4
120
Marianne Kreutz - Frode R. Stubberud
Kambo BK
0,00
0,00
4
121
Marianne Homme - Egil Homme
Kristiansands BK
0,00
0,00
4
122
Tor Eivind Grude - Marian W. Grude
Sømna BK
0,00
0,00
4
123
Heidi Jensen - Morten Thunberg
Midt-Telemark BK - Notodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
124
Magne Olav Olsen - Ingunn Aasebø
Kragerø BK
0,00
0,00
4
125
Åse Langeland - Lars Arthur Johansen
Stavanger BK - Rognan BK
0,00
0,00
4
126
Per Gøran Birkenes - Anne Lise Beckstrøm
Høybråten BK
0,00
0,00
4
127
Anne-Lill Hellemann - Fredrik Helness
Bridgekameratene - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
128
Toril Anita Espe - Sjur Wie
Førde BK
0,00
0,00
4
129
Yngvar Lepperød - Marit Røer Ellefsen
Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
130
Audun Follestad - Gerd Inger Austli
Asker BK - BK 1933 Tromsø
0,00
0,00
4
131
Torfinn Wilhelmsen - Oddrun Godejord
Fredrikstad BK - BK Norrøna
0,00
0,00
4
132
Thorstein M. Buserud - Vigdis Moen
Kongsvinger BK - Kirkenær BK
0,00
0,00
4
133
Karin Margrete Oppegård - Per Willy Watz
Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
134
Solbjørg Saltvik - Per Heide
BK Ruterknekt - BK Munken
0,00
0,00
4
135
Andre Øberg - Ida Marie Øberg
Skien BK - KGB Klyve-Gulset BK
0,00
0,00
4
136
Stine Frøyse - Even Morken
Ringebu/Fåvang BK
0,00
0,00
4
137
Finn Brandsnes - Stine Holmøy
Jessheim BK - Fosnavåg BK
0,00
0,00
4
138
Jette Maribo Livgård - Svein Erik Dahl
Askim BK
0,00
0,00
4
139
Bård Kåre Græsli - Tove Stoen
Singsås BK - Studentenes BK
0,00
0,00
4
140
Sten Bjertnes - Anne Lise Bru
BK Sølvknekt - Hamar BK
0,00
0,00
4
141
Eva Cecilie Egge - Ole Wirstad
Kløver Ess
0,00
0,00
4
142
Anne Lene Krogh-Vennemo Johnsen - Ove Gundersen
Moss BK - Sarpsborg BK
0,00
0,00
4
143
Dag Inge Torgersen - Jorunn Stray
Klepp BK - Mandals BK
0,00
0,00
4
144
Torgrim Straumbotn - Inger-Lise Wold
Båsmo BK - Midt-Telemark BK
0,00
0,00
4
145
Elise Høyland - John Roar Stein
BK Augvald - BK Norrøna
0,00
0,00
4
146
Trude Selfors - Hans Arne Forseth
BK Ruterknekt - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
147
Arild Olsson - Ragnhild Evju Olsson
Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
148
Brit Willgohs - Thore Uttisrud
Rygge BK - Moss BK
0,00
0,00
4
149
Anne Hjemmen - Finn Leiang
Spydeberg BK - Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
150
Knut Molander - May Liss Lian
Fredrikstad BK
0,00
0,00
4
151
Bjørnar Hagen - Åse Hagen
Ringebu/Fåvang BK
0,00
0,00
4
152
Bente Hokstad - Tor Berg
Åsen/Frosta BK
0,00
0,00
4
153
Rosa Mary Holdø - Erling Nardo Dahl
BK Ruterknekt
0,00
0,00
4
154
Kaja Brekke - Thomas Tøsse
Jessheim BK - Heimdal BK
0,00
0,00
4
155
Karen Mauritzen - Arne Rødne
Tasta Randaberg BK - Stavanger Pensjonistbridge
0,00
0,00
4
156
Siri Eliassen - Leif Fjellro
Sør-Fron BK - Askøy BK
0,00
0,00
4
157
Siv Kumetz Lintvedt - Kjell Petter Gråberget
Mix-klubben Tromsø - Koppang BK
0,00
0,00
4
158
Kristine Kvernstrøm - Bo Andreas Berg
Kolbotn BK - Åsen/Frosta BK
0,00
0,00
4
159
Arna Ljosland - Thorbjørn Svihus
Midt-Telemark BK - Seljord BK
0,00
0,00
4
160
Helene Guldbrandsen - Øyvind Henden
BK Beit
0,00
0,00
4
161
Hilde Borger - Roar Larsen
Spydeberg BK - Ski BK
0,00
0,00
4
162
Svein Arild Naas Olsen - Gunn Kari Helness
BK Norrøna - TopBridge BC
0,00
0,00
4
163
Einar Myklebust - Ragnhild Wenzell
Moss BK
0,00
0,00
4
164
Stig Atle Olsen - Turid Studsrød
Sinsen BK - Departementenes BK
0,00
0,00
4
165
Asle Tilset - Margrethe Vassøy
Heimdal BK - Sola BK
0,00
0,00
4
166
Morten Eide - Hanne Fosheim
Åsane BK
0,00
0,00
4
167
Rune Brendeford Anderssen - Svetlana Lund
Sørreisa BK - Mix-klubben Tromsø
0,00
0,00
4
168
Anders Brogeland - Maren Hansen Kjensli
Flekkefjord BK - Nesodden BK
0,00
0,00
4
169
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
170
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
171
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
172
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
173
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
174
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
175
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
176
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
177
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
178
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
179
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
180
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
181
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
182
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
183
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
184
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
185
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
186
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
187
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
188
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
189
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
190
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
191
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
192
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
193
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
194
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
195
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
196
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
197
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
198
-
-
0,00
0,00
4
199
-
-
0,00
0,00
Spillstensiler (velg spill)
Forrige
Neste
N
S
W
E
1
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
1
2
1
Pass
0
0,00
0,00
N
S
W
E
4
Resultater
Par
Runde
Kontrakt
Resultat
Poeng
1
200
2
Pass
0
0,00
0,00